Wildcats Team and Player Stats

Season 2016/17

 

Player Stats

 GPMPGFG%3pt%FT%TORPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
B. Cotton1132.64734%87%1.92.63.10.90.022.1
C. Prather2730.943%32%80%3.34.43.41.60.119.3
J. Johnson1425.543%38%71%1.54.61.80.60.413.1
M. Knight2323.743%40%60%1.36.11.60.40.69
J. Wagstaff2820.439%30%77%0.731.10.50.18.5
J. McKay2822.356%0%62%1.36.31.10.71.58.3
A. Brandt2813.153%0%75%12.70.90.30.55.9
D. Martin1728.337%29%40%1.15.131.70.14.5
J. Kenny2519.535%35%50%1.422.20.60.04.5
G.Hire2714.647%41%65%0.63.11.10.30.13.9
S. Redhage287.941%29%68%0.51.30.60.20.12.5
D. Kernich-Drew276.240%37%77%0.30.60.30.20.12.5
M. Bragg126.439%17%50%0.50.90.20.20.01.8
C. Wroe1211.231%22%50%0.81.30.80.40.11.5

 

Team Stats

 FG%3pt% TODRBREBAPGSPGBPGPPGOPP PPGDIFF
Adelaide47%35%14.126.437.817.25.52.692.289.52.7
Illawarra 45%35%13.422.732.819.48.53.688.887.31.5
Perth44%33%13.423.235.416.36.53.381.980.61.3
New Zealand
46%38%16.326.937.817.85.73.38485.21.2
Melbourne44%35%10.624.133.915.162.88483.50.5
Cairns44%37%12.921.430.817.46.22.182.382.20.1
Sydney44%33%11.822.432.116.97.648282.5-0.5
Brisbane 46%36%16.122.833.215.15.22.98185.4-4.4
Skip to toolbar